LISTA NOI PER APRILIA
– AMARILLI Marco
– AMBROSINI Bianco
– BALDO Angelo
– BELLON Maria Dolores
– CASANO Maurizio
– CATENA Goffredo
– CERRATO Simone
– CLEMENTINI Mirella
– COTICONI Cesare
– LILLO Roberta
– MARGARI Cristian
– MARINO Elena
– MASETTI Anna Maria
– MOHAMED Giorgia
– RAFFA Giovanni
– ROCCA Antonino detto Tonino
– SAVINI Palmarino detto Rino
– SCARSO Francesca
– SORRENTI Rossana
– TANTARI Alessandro
– TELESCA Manuel
– TUZI Antonio
– VOLPE Anna
– FARINA Alessia
LEGA
ROBERTO BOI
BRUNO DE LUCA
SALVATORE GABRIELE LAX
SONIA PIERAGOSTINI (detta Sonia)
ARNALDO COCILOVA
VALENTINA TARTAGLIA
GLORIA NICOLO’
FABRIZIO CAPIRCHIO
CHRISTIAN CATOZZI
FRANCESCO COLUCCI
CHIARA DI PIETRA
FABRIZIO DOMENICHINI
FABIANA FARINA
MARIO IACOVINO
FRANCESCA MAIDA
ANDREA MORANDINI
CARMINE OLANDA
ELEONORA PELLEGRINO
GIUSEPPE PINNA
ALESSANDRO QUARTUCCIO
FRANCESCA RENZI
ASSUNTA SPAGNOLI
DANIA ZATTONI
MARIA LETIZIA AMICUCCI
APRILIA VALORE COMUNE
1VINCENZOLA PEGNAAFRAGOLA (NA)
2VINCENZO CHIOCCAMARIGLIANELLA (NA)
3VERONICA NAPOLITANOVELLETRI (RM)
4ANDREA BALDAZZIROMA
5SIMONEPIETROSANTIVELLETRI (RM)
6ANNAGENTILEVELLETRI (RM)
7DANIELEAMORELATINA
8EUSEBIOALDRIGHETTILATINA
9RITAZANCHIAPRILIA (LT)
10CLAUDIOPOLITIMARINO (RM)
11MONICAPORRETTAROMA
12SALVATOREMARZULLOANZIO (RM)
13RAMONARUSU ILIEPIATRANEANT (Romania)
14MARIACENNAMIROMA
15GIUSEPPINA (DETTA PINA)RICCICASTELLAMMMARE DI STABIA (NA)
16SABRINACIRILLOAPRILIA (LT)
17MASSIMILIANOTRAMANAPOLI
18GENEROSO COLANGIONEFOGGIA
19BRUNOMINCUZZIPARIGI (Francia)
20LORENZOCIOCIOROMA
21MASSIMO SOCCORSIWOLLONGONG (Australia)
22MIRKO MARINOLATINA
23MONICAPIERRILATINA
24DANA HOARAFOSCHINIANZIO (RM)
APRILIA IN PRIMA LINEA
ABRIANO NATALECATANIA 14/11/1969
BONADONNA MARCOAPRILIA (LT) 31/12/1962
BRIGNONE ALESSIOAPRILIA (LT) 18/09/1993
CAMPILONGO EMANUELENAPOLI 25/04/1976
CRAVERO LILIANABOSCOREALE (NA) 24/03/1960
DI CARLO FABRIZIOROMA 10/03/1987
DI MODUGNO ANDREAROMA 10/05/1969
ESPOSITO MONTEFUSCO SABRINAVELLETRI (RM) 06/11/1977
FANTONI RAFFAELELATINA 02/01/1975
GAROTTI GIUSEPPENAPOLI 27/06/1965
GIANNELLI GIUSEPPINANAPOLI 17/07/1981
GIORGI SIMONE ROMA 15/03/1978
ILARI STEFANOLATINA 22/08/1975
IPPOLITI DANIELEROMA 28/09/1992
LANNI CARMENALBANO LAZIALE (RM) 13/09/1990
MONTANARI ELIOAPRILIA (LT) 06/11/1985
PISANO LUCIACASERTA 01/09/1975
PROTO VINCENZOCROTONE 27/10/1977
RIGITANO GIUSEPPEROMA 09/02/1963
ROSSI CLAUDIAROMA 22/08/1989
SPERANZA ALESSANDROLATINA 23/05/1978
TORRE CRISTIANO ROMA 08/12/1997
VAGLIANTI DANIELANETTUNO (RM) 14/10/1970
MASALA FRANCESCA CINZIATERRACINA (LT) 29/02/1964
FORZA ITALIA
CARMELO ANTONIOTERZOWEIL AM RHEIN (GERMANIA)29/08/1971
GIOVANNI ANTONIOBAFUNDIMONTESANO S.MARCELLANA (SA)07/02/1957
LAURABERNARDICORI (LT)01/08/1991
ROBERTABETTINISEZZE (LT)12/05/1967
MICHELABIVONAROMA03/05/1965
STEFANOBONCIMARINO (RM)22/11/1975
ROSABRANDOSINOPOLI (RC)27/01/1975
TOMMASOCICOLISANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)11/08/1982
SERGIOCORBOLINOTRIPOLI (LIBIA)24/08/1949
GIANLUCAFAVAJESI (AN)26/01/1965
GIUSEPPEGABANELLAAPRILIA (LT)15/02/1953
MARIAZERILLIROMA10/06/1964
VINCENZINAGIANNUNZIOCAPESTRANO (AQ)21/01/1951
FAUSTOLAZZARINIORVIETO (TR)16/10/1967
GIUSEPPELORIAERICE (TP)12/07/1970
VANESSANERAVELLETRI (RM)06/10/1979
CRISTINAPALLISEZZE (LT)18/08/1979
FRANCESCOPAOLETTIATRI (TE)15/10/1980
CRISTIANAPIROCCAAPRILIA (LT)01/02/1965
MARIA CATENASAVOCABIANCAVILLA (CT)25/10/1978
ROBERTOSTILLAVATOTORINO14/04/1963
LUANATRIFIRO’VELLETRI (RM)29/01/1980
GIULIAVARAVALLONAPOLI29/09/1971
GIUSEPPEVIGLIANTIFRANKFURT (GERMANIA)27/05/1972
LISTA DOMENICO VULCANO
1FRANCESCAMATERAROMA19/03/1974
2MATTEOGRAMMATICOMARINO (RM)09/06/1986
3PATRICIA RENZIVITRY-SUR-SEINE (FRANCIA)21/08/1967
4ALFIOGRILLOCATANIA22/08/1947
5ANTONIO PASQUALEALTOBELLIAPRILIA (LT)06/01/1943
6ILARIACAVALLINAPRILIA (LT)25/03/1981
7ANTONELLAD’ANNIBALEVELLETRI (RM)15/07/1983
8MARCODI PIETRAAPRILIA (LT)21/02/1972
9UGOESPOSITOBATTIPAGLIA (SA)11/02/1935
10ERIKAFIEROAPRILIA (LT)09/10/1985
11GIUSTINOIZZOFORMICOLA (CE)01/04/1958
12PETRONELALAZARGIRCINA (ROMANIA)09/12/1974
13ROBERTOMELOCCHIAPRILIA (LT)12/07/1955
14DANIELEMENEGHELLOVELLETRI (RM)23/01/1981
15GIOVANNIMOLVETTINAPOLI02/04/1976
16GIADAPARISIROMA19/02/1989
17SONIAPEDALETTILATINA28/04/1973
18GIOVANNAPENNACCHIALATINA26/06/1980
19FRANCESCOPERRIPESCARA03/03/1993
20FRANCESCORAGOSTABATTIPAGLIA (SA)17/03/1981
21INESROSCIONIROMA20/03/1967
22GABRIELESERPILLOANZIO (RM)12/06/1992
23ANTONIETTAVERRENGIAFALCIANO DEL MASSICO (CE)31/03/1963
24RENZOCAISSUTTIAPRILIA (LT)15/01/1961
FRATELLI D’ITALIA
EDOARDO BALDO
NELLO ROMUALDI
PIETRO FRANCESCO LOCICERO
BARBARA ANTONUCCI
LOREDANA BELVISI
LUCIA CORINI
ALMA GORE
LIONARDO LABBATE
EMILIANO LODI
ROBERTO MALVEZZI
GIOVANNI MELAI
SARA MATTOCCIA
ENRICO MENEGATTI
NAZARENA NOCCHETTI
ROBERTO PEDOCCHI
MANUELE ROMAGNOLI
SERENA SALVADORI
ALESSANDRO SINATRA
EMANUELA VENTIMIGLIA
NOREDINO VICARI
ROBERTO BAIOLA
VALENTINA VARCHIONE
DANIELE BUCCIARELLI
LORENZO ALIPERTI